Book Bangkok to Prachuap Khiri Khan - Easy, Safe & Fast with TBT
Departure
Suvarnabhumi Airport
Area: Bangkok
Destination
Prachuap Khiri Khan
Area: Prachuap Khiri Khan
- From
Suvarnabhumi Airport
Bangkok
- To
Prachuap Khiri Khan
Prachuap Khiri Khan
Use our Virtual Ticket Assistant to compare and book right in WhatsApp. Direct ferry & bus tickets to anywhere in Thailand.
Timetable & Schedule
See the timetable & schedule for Bangkok to Prachuap Khiri Khan for August in 2026
| Departure | Days | Price | Operators |
|---|---|---|---|
| 00:00 | Daily | 5200 THB | |
Schedule by Date
View departure times for specific dates
Book ferry Bangkok to Prachuap Khiri Khan on WEDNESDAY, Aug 26, 2026
See times and compare prices for Bangkok to Prachuap Khiri Khan with departure times at 00:00 and operators Smile On Transport
Suvarnabhumi Airport → Prachuap Khiri Khan
Operator: Smile On Transport
From 5200 THB
Duration: 5h
Book ferry Bangkok to Prachuap Khiri Khan on THURSDAY, Aug 27, 2026
See times and compare prices for Bangkok to Prachuap Khiri Khan with departure times at 00:00 and operators Smile On Transport
Suvarnabhumi Airport → Prachuap Khiri Khan
Operator: Smile On Transport
From 5200 THB
Duration: 5h
Book ferry Bangkok to Prachuap Khiri Khan on FRIDAY, Aug 28, 2026
See times and compare prices for Bangkok to Prachuap Khiri Khan with departure times at 00:00 and operators Smile On Transport
Suvarnabhumi Airport → Prachuap Khiri Khan
Operator: Smile On Transport
From 5200 THB
Duration: 5h
Book ferry Bangkok to Prachuap Khiri Khan on SATURDAY, Aug 29, 2026
See times and compare prices for Bangkok to Prachuap Khiri Khan with departure times at 00:00 and operators Smile On Transport
Suvarnabhumi Airport → Prachuap Khiri Khan
Operator: Smile On Transport
From 5200 THB
Duration: 5h
Book ferry Bangkok to Prachuap Khiri Khan on SUNDAY, Aug 30, 2026
See times and compare prices for Bangkok to Prachuap Khiri Khan with departure times at 00:00 and operators Smile On Transport
Suvarnabhumi Airport → Prachuap Khiri Khan
Operator: Smile On Transport
From 5200 THB
Duration: 5h
Book ferry Bangkok to Prachuap Khiri Khan on MONDAY, Aug 31, 2026
See times and compare prices for Bangkok to Prachuap Khiri Khan with departure times at 00:00 and operators Smile On Transport
Suvarnabhumi Airport → Prachuap Khiri Khan
Operator: Smile On Transport
From 5200 THB
Duration: 5h
Book ferry Bangkok to Prachuap Khiri Khan on TUESDAY, Sep 1, 2026
See times and compare prices for Bangkok to Prachuap Khiri Khan with departure times at 00:00 and operators Smile On Transport
Suvarnabhumi Airport → Prachuap Khiri Khan
Operator: Smile On Transport
From 5200 THB
Duration: 5h
Frequently Asked Questions
Find answers to common questions about Bangkok (Suvarnabhumi Airport) → Prachuap Khiri Khan (Prachuap Khiri Khan)
Officially Licensed By Tourism Authority of Thailand Tourist License No. 42/00546
Thousands of happy travelers use TBT